ラッキーカード 競争馬基本情報
ラッキーカード 牡 栗毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:幸運なカード
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/05 | サラ系C4組 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:33.7 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/14 | サラ系C4組 | 7 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:33.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/08/31 | サラ系B9組C3組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:33.5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/18 | 高賀の森水杯 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.8 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/21 | 高賀の森水杯 | 3 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 尾島徹 | 1:47.3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/07 | 御岳特別 C(1) | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.7 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/15 | サラ系C6組 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:29.7 | - | - | - | ||||
06/06/02 | サラ系C7組 C(7 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/18 | サラ系C8組 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/12 | サラ系C3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:32.1 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/16 | サラ系B10組 B( | 8 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/25 | サラ系B11組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:32.1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/27 | サラ系B11組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/14 | サラ系B12組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:33.2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/09/30 | サラB14組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:31.9 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/09/23 | サラ系B13・C3組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/09/01 | サラ系B9組 | 3 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:30.4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/15 | サラ系B9組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/07/27 | サラ系B9組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:32.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/07/12 | マックル賞 | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:30.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/22 | サラ系B9組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/15 | サラ系B9組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 和田高明 | 1:46.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/06/02 | サラ系B9組 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 和田高明 | 1:45.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/05/19 | サラ系B11組 | 9 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:32.7 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/20 | スイートピー特別 | 8 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 岡部誠 | 2:02.1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/07 | サラ系B12組 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.4 | - | - | - | ||||
05/03/21 | サラ系C2組 | 2 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:31.2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/03/11 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:30.5 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/03/03 | サラ系C3組 C(3 | 2 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:30.9 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/11 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/28 | サラ系C5組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/21 | サラ系C7組 | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:31.5 | - | - | - | ||||
05/01/14 | サラ系C6組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/30 | ひいらぎ特別 C(1 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 和田高明 | 1:45.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/17 | 北アルプス特別 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.0 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/12/02 | サラ系C2組 | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 和田高明 | 1:45.0 | - | - | - | ||||
04/11/25 | サラ系C2組選抜 C | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/07 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:31.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/14 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:32.1 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
04/10/08 | サラ系C4組 C(4 | 5 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:30.8 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/01 | サラ系C3組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:31.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/17 | サラ系C4組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/03 | サラ系C4組 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:33.4 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/08/17 | サラ系C4組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:33.2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/07/30 | サラ系C6組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
04/07/15 | 剣岳特別 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:32.6 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/06/24 | サラ系C7組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.4 | - | - | - | ||||
04/06/04 | サラ系C8組 C(8 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/05/21 | サラ系C8組 | 10 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:33.7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/04/28 | サラ系C9組 | 3 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/04/06 | サラ系C9組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.9 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/03/18 | サラ系C17組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田高明 | 1:35.0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
03/10/26 | 2歳未勝利 | 10 | 福島 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 穂苅寿彦 | 1:12.1 | 1.3/4 | 37.5 | 42.3 | 46.6 | |||
03/06/22 | 2歳新馬 | 10 | 福島 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 穂苅寿彦 | 1:14.4 | 1.3/4 | 39.5 | 38.4 | 43.0 |