ヤマヨダイナミック 競争馬基本情報
ヤマヨダイナミック 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+力強い
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/29 | C2五組 | 中 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 関本淳 | - | - | - | - | ||||
10/03/22 | C2五組 | 9 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 関本淳 | 1:36.7 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
09/11/18 | JA富川雷峰いちご特 | 11 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:56.4 | クビ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
09/11/04 | 様似町長杯様似アポイ | 11 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:58.8 | 7 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
09/10/20 | 函館山特別 B2 | 13 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 斉藤正弘 | 2:00.6 | 8 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
09/10/07 | 北海道日高装蹄師会特 | 6 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ2000右 | 沼沢英知 | 2:12.6 | 2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
09/09/24 | JAにいかっぷピーマ | 8 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 斉藤正弘 | 2:00.4 | 8 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
09/09/09 | 平取町沙流川まつり特 | 11 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:58.9 | 5 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
09/03/29 | 梨の花ウォーク特設サ | 7 | 荒尾 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 吉留孝司 | 1:40.2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
09/03/18 | 阿蘇火祭り特設サラ系 | 8 | 荒尾 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 松島慧 | 1:32.4 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/03/03 | ウインターJsサラ系 | 9 | 荒尾 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 吉留孝司 | 1:38.6 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/02/18 | 不知火賞 C | 7 | 荒尾 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 松島慧 | 1:38.0 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/29 | 不知火賞サラ系C-1 | 5 | 荒尾 | 稍 | ダ1500右 | 松島慧 | 1:39.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/16 | 筒ヶ岳カップサラ系B | 2 | 荒尾 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 吉留孝司 | 1:38.4 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/20 | 門別軽種馬生産振興会 | 3 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:59.7 | 2.1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
08/11/06 | JA富川ルシナ特別 | 8 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 菅原俊吏 | 1:58.7 | クビ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
08/10/23 | JAしずない万馬券特 | 7 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:59.6 | 1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
08/10/09 | ネプチューン特別 | 3 | 旭川 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:44.2 | アタマ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
08/09/24 | ブラックタキシード賞 | 7 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:46.9 | 4 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
08/09/11 | サンライズペガサス賞 | 10 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 川島雅人 | 1:48.7 | 2.1/2 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
08/08/27 | アンタレス特別(中央 | 9 | 旭川 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 川島雅人 | 1:45.3 | 5 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
08/08/14 | サッポロクラシック特 | 12 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 川島雅人 | 1:46.8 | 3/4 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
08/07/30 | アルファルド特別(中 | 8 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:46.1 | クビ | 40.6 | - | - | |||
08/07/17 | 東京スポーツ特別 | 10 | 旭川 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:46.1 | ハナ | 40.9 | - | - | |||
08/07/02 | サムライハート賞 A | 7 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:47.2 | 1.1/2 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
08/06/04 | ステイヤーズC (G) | 9 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ2300右 | 川島雅人 | 2:37.9 | 4 | 43.8 | - | - | |||
08/05/21 | メイショウボーラー賞 | 5 | 札幌 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 川島雅人 | 1:49.4 | 4 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
08/05/07 | 赤レンガ記念 一般 (G) | 9 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 川島雅人 | 1:51.2 | 2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
07/11/13 | 道営記念 (G) | 12 | 札幌 | 重 | ダ2485右 | 坂下秀樹 | 2:43.4 | 5 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
07/10/25 | 日高軽種馬農業協同組 | 7 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:49.1 | 1.1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
07/10/11 | ディープインパクト・ | 4 | 旭川 | 不 | ダ2100右 | 川島雅人 | 2:21.0 | 1 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
07/09/27 | ツルマルボーイ賞 | 7 | 旭川 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 川島雅人 | 1:45.8 | 6 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
07/09/13 | ジェニュイン賞 | 13 | 旭川 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 馬渕繁治 | 1:45.3 | 2.1/2 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
07/07/04 | アンドロメダ特別 一 | 12 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:41.1 | 1.1/2 | 43.4 | - | - | |||
06/12/04 | A2 | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:57.5 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/05 | A2以下 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1700左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:50.1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/23 | オキザリス賞(中央交 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1700左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:48.1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/25 | プロキオン賞(中央交 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1700左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:48.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/09/10 | A2 | 9 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 関本浩司 | 2:01.7 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/13 | 桂樹杯 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝1700左 | 小林俊彦 | 1:46.8 | 1.1/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/30 | せきれい賞 (G) |
|
6 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝2400左 | 阿部英俊 | 2:32.6 | アタマ | - | - | - | ||
06/07/03 | エクセレント競走 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:42.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/17 | エクセレント競走 | 8 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 村松学 | 1:43.4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/03 | かきつばた賞 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | 芝2400左 | 阿部英俊 | 2:29.8 | - | - | - | ||||
06/05/20 | FM岩手杯 | 2 | 盛岡 | 重 | 芝1700左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:47.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/06 | A2 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:40.9 | - | - | - | ||||
06/04/28 | A2 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:45.9 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
06/04/17 | A2 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:45.2 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/16 | エクセレント | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 葛山晃平 | 1:43.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/12/29 | エクセレント | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:46.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/12/22 | エクセレント | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:49.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/21 | エクセレント | 7 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:43.6 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/07 | エクセレント | 2 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:37.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/10/23 | エクセレント | 5 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:39.0 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/10/08 | エクセレント | 8 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:40.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/09/24 | エクセレント | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:42.5 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/09/11 | エクセレント | 9 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:46.0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/09 | 丘珠特別 B2 | 5 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 斉藤正弘 | 1:49.9 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/03 | タヤスツヨシ賞 | 7 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 千葉津代士 | 1:51.9 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/20 | ミラクルアドマイヤ賞 | 7 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 藤倉寛幸 | 1:50.6 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/03/13 | サラノオー特別 | 1 | 宇都宮 | 稍 | ダ1500右 | 早川順一 | 1:39.0 | - | - | - | ||||
05/02/22 | 早春特別 | 1 | 宇都宮 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 早川順一 | 1:35.9 | - | - | - | ||||
05/02/04 | アメジスト特別 | 4 | 宇都宮 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 早川順一 | 2:10.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/22 | おおいぬ座特別 | 4 | 宇都宮 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 早川順一 | 1:38.5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/08 | ゴールデンステッキ賞 | 1 | 宇都宮 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 山口竜一 | 1:37.2 | - | - | - | ||||
04/12/30 | ディセンバー特別 | 3 | 宇都宮 | 重 | ダ1900右 | 早川順一 | 2:08.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/07 | テキーラサンライズ特 | 4 | 宇都宮 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 早川順一 | 1:36.9 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/07 | 北関東菊花賞 | 5 | 高崎 | 良 | ダ2100右 | 早川順一 | 2:22.1 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/17 | もみじ特別 | 2 | 宇都宮 | 重 | ダ1900右 | 早川順一 | 2:07.5 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/18 | 北関東交流セプテンバ | 1 | 宇都宮 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 早川順一 | 2:08.9 | - | - | - | ||||
04/09/06 | 3歳スプリンターズカ | 2 | 宇都宮 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 早川順一 | 1:28.6 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
04/08/22 | 3歳上500万下 | 5 | 新潟 | 良 | 芝1400左 | 丸山侯彦 | 1:23.0 | 1 | 35.1 | 52.4 | 47.1 | |||
04/07/18 | サラブレッドC (G) | 5 | 高崎 | 良 | ダ2100右 | 早川順一 | 2:23.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/06/06 | ロベリア賞 | 8 | 東京 | 良 | 芝1800左 | 早川順一 | 1:49.0 | 1/2 | 35.2 | 54.8 | 53.0 | |||
04/05/09 | 3歳500万下 | 5 | 東京 | 良 | 芝1800左 | 早川順一 | 1:48.3 | 1.1/2 | 35.5 | 52.5 | 54.8 | |||
04/04/11 | 山藤賞 | 4 | 中山 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 早川順一 | 1:34.6 | 2.1/2 | 35.7 | 49.0 | 48.9 | |||
04/03/06 | 黄梅賞 | 11 | 中山 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 大木義一 | 1:36.1 | 1.1/4 | 36.6 | 47.5 | 47.0 | |||
04/02/01 | セントポーリア賞 | 7 | 東京 | 良 | 芝1800左 | 大木義一 | 1:49.6 | ハナ | 33.5 | 63.6 | 60.2 | |||
04/01/13 | サラ系3歳 (1)( | 1 | 宇都宮 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大木義一 | 1:32.0 | - | - | - | ||||
03/12/30 | かもしか賞 (G) | 5 | 宇都宮 | 稍 | ダ1500右 | 大木義一 | 1:40.7 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/12/09 | サラ系2歳 (1)( | 1 | 宇都宮 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大木義一 | 1:32.9 | - | - | - | ||||
03/10/14 | アグネスタキオン賞 | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 藤倉寛幸 | 2:01.8 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/09/25 | サンライズC (G) | 10 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 佐々木国明 | 1:55.9 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/08/23 | 2歳500万下 | 5 | 札幌 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 佐々木国明 | 1:11.7 | クビ | 36.3 | 47.5 | 39.4 | |||
03/08/06 | イノセントC (G) | 2 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 五十嵐冬樹 | 1:41.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/07/09 | 栄冠賞 (G) | 7 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 藤倉寛幸 | 1:04.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
03/06/24 | ウィナーズCh | 3 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 千葉津代士 | 1:57.3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/06/10 | ウィナーズCh | 4 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 藤倉寛幸 | 1:57.4 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
03/04/22 | フレッシュCh(中央 | 1 | 札幌 | 稍 | ダ1000右 | 藤倉寛幸 | 1:03.0 | - | - | - |