クラアミーゴ 競争馬基本情報
クラアミーゴ 牝 栗毛
馬名の由来:冠名+友達(西)
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/12 | C2三組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:34.1 | 1/2 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
16/11/19 | 水沢競馬合同観戦会賞 | 2 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:25.5 | 4 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
16/11/14 | C2二組 | 10 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:31.2 | 2 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
16/10/31 | C2一組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:29.6 | 4 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
16/10/24 | C2一組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:30.1 | クビ | 42.0 | - | - | |||
16/10/17 | C2一組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:29.3 | 1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
16/10/10 | 久慈市山形村短角牛賞 | 7 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:29.7 | 1.1/2 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
16/09/26 | C2二組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:31.7 | 5 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
16/09/19 | 希望郷いわて国体開催 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:30.3 | クビ | 40.6 | - | - | |||
16/09/05 | C2三組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:33.4 | 1.1/2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
16/08/29 | C2三組 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:31.5 | 2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
16/08/23 | C2二組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:31.2 | クビ | 40.7 | - | - | |||
16/08/07 | C2七組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 松本剛志 | 1:29.2 | 5 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
16/07/31 | 秋田竿灯まつり賞C2 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 松本剛志 | 1:28.6 | ハナ | 39.7 | - | - | |||
16/07/10 | C2六組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 松本剛志 | 1:29.8 | 7 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
16/07/03 | ブラックプリンセス賞 | 3 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 松本剛志 | 1:32.3 | 1 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
16/06/19 | C2十組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:13.6 | 38.0 | - | - | ||||
16/06/12 | ばんえい十勝杯C2九 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:14.0 | アタマ | 37.2 | - | - | |||
16/06/05 | 久慈市琥珀玉作り体験 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:14.4 | 1 | 37.7 | - | - | |||
16/05/29 | C2九組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:15.4 | 1 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
16/05/22 | C2十組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:16.0 | 5 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
16/05/09 | C2九組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.3 | クビ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
16/05/02 | 熊本地震被災者支援C | 4 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.5 | 1/2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
16/04/24 | C2九組 | 2 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:34.7 | クビ | 41.3 | - | - | |||
16/04/17 | C2十組 | 5 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:26.7 | 6 | 42.5 | - | - | |||
16/04/10 | 希望郷いわて国体開催 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:33.3 | 1.1/4 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
16/03/28 | C2五組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:35.9 | クビ | 42.8 | - | - | |||
16/01/11 | C2三組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:34.3 | クビ | 42.2 | - | - | |||
15/12/30 | C2三組 | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:32.8 | 3/4 | 42.5 | - | - | |||
15/12/21 | 優秀戦C2二組 | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.0 | アタマ | 39.5 | - | - | |||
15/12/05 | パッピーをあげよう賞 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.2 | 1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
15/11/22 | 希望郷いわて国体開催 | 3 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.7 | クビ | 39.4 | - | - | |||
15/11/07 | 未知の駒会希望郷いわ | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.5 | クビ | 42.5 | - | - | |||
15/10/26 | C1八組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.0 | 1.1/2 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
15/10/10 | グリーンチャンネル賞 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.9 | 1 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
15/09/26 | 大東ふるさと分校賞C | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.2 | 1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
15/09/12 | 軽米秋まつり賞C1七 | 4 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:32.0 | クビ | 41.1 | - | - | |||
15/08/29 | たいゆう緑花園フェス | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:32.1 | 3 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
15/08/17 | C2六組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:31.1 | 1/2 | 43.0 | - | - | |||
15/08/09 | C2六組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:31.4 | 1 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
15/07/26 | C2八組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 村上忍 | 1:15.3 | 38.7 | - | - | ||||
15/07/19 | 東日本大震災復興祈念 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:17.0 | 9 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
15/07/12 | C2十組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:18.7 | 1.3/4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
15/06/27 | C2十三組 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:24.4 | 40.4 | - | - | ||||
15/06/20 | C2十三組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:25.9 | 1 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
15/06/13 | C2十三組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:26.4 | クビ | 41.4 | - | - | |||
15/05/30 | 秋田場外開設記念出羽 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:15.0 | 5 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
15/05/17 | C2十二組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:14.6 | 1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
15/05/03 | C2十三組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 阿部英俊 | 1:15.3 | 1.1/4 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
15/04/19 | C2十一組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:24.9 | 4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
15/04/05 | C2十一組 | 3 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:24.6 | 3/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
15/03/22 | C2十組 | 6 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:25.5 | 4 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
15/01/12 | C2三組 C2三組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:32.7 | 6 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
14/12/30 | C2三組 C2三組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:31.1 | 3/4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
14/12/15 | C2二組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:30.3 | 9 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
14/12/06 | やわらか二戸の短角牛 | 2 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:29.1 | クビ | 38.7 | - | - | |||
14/11/23 | ロックハンドスターメ | 6 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.7 | 4 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
14/11/08 | 全日本わんこそば選手 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:28.4 | 7 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
14/10/26 | C1四組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:42.4 | 3/4 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
14/10/13 | グルージャ盛岡賞C1 | 10 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本政聡 | 1:43.9 | 1/2 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
14/09/29 | C1四組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:45.0 | 2.1/2 | 42.4 | - | - | |||
14/09/15 | C1三組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 菅原俊吏 | 1:46.1 | 1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
14/08/31 | 宮古やまびこフェスタ | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:45.0 | 1/2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
14/08/17 | C2一組 | 10 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 山本政聡 | 1:27.0 | 1 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
14/08/02 | 前沢夏まつりレースC | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:27.5 | 同着 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
14/07/19 | 盛夏レースC1六組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:27.2 | 1 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
14/07/07 | C1六組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:31.0 | ハナ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
14/06/23 | 選抜戦C2二組 | 1 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:31.2 | 40.8 | - | - | ||||
14/06/15 | C2十組 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:24.0 | 40.6 | - | - | ||||
14/06/08 | 一般戦C2五組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:16.3 | 1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
14/05/26 | 選抜戦C2四組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 菅原俊吏 | 1:30.3 | 2.1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
14/05/18 | C2十組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:16.1 | 1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
14/05/11 | C2九組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:16.6 | 7 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
14/04/27 | 八重桜レースC2八組 | 9 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:32.5 | アタマ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
14/04/20 | C2七組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.8 | 1/2 | 41.8 | - | - | |||
14/04/13 | C2七組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:33.4 | 2 | 42.1 | - | - | |||
14/04/07 | C2六組 | 取 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | - | - | - | - | ||||
14/03/31 | C2五組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.1 | 1.1/4 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
14/01/11 | ニューイヤーカップJ | 11 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:47.9 | 1.1/2 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
14/01/03 | 初空レースB2一組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:43.7 | 6 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
13/12/02 | ベリルレースB1二組 | 中 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 高橋悠里 | - | - | - | - | ||||
13/11/12 | 浜頓別「スワットン」 | 8 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 阿部龍 | 1:15.1 | 2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
13/10/30 | 沙流川賞 | 4 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 桑村真明 | 1:14.7 | クビ | 38.0 | - | - | |||
13/10/23 | 神威岳賞 | 10 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 桑村真明 | 1:15.5 | 1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
13/10/10 | 北海道米「ゆめぴりか | 4 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 桑村真明 | 1:14.3 | 1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
13/09/26 | 日高山脈賞 C3 | 2 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 阿部龍 | 1:13.8 | 1.1/2 | 38.2 | - | - | |||
13/09/12 | 静内ライオンズクラブ | 4 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 桑村真明 | 1:14.7 | クビ | 38.8 | - | - | |||
13/09/03 | JA共済3Qカップ | 取 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 阪野学 | - | - | - | - | ||||
13/08/21 | 一般社団法人東京馬主 | 2 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 阿部龍 | 1:14.8 | クビ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
13/08/06 | 酪農と漁業のまち・標 | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 桑村真明 | 1:15.8 | 2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
13/07/23 | 雪印メグミルク特別 | 4 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 桑村真明 | 1:15.5 | 1/2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
13/07/10 | ブックネットワン賞 | 10 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 高野誠毅 | 1:15.0 | 3 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
13/06/20 | 3歳以上C3ー2C4 | 8 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 高野誠毅 | 1:55.5 | 7 | 45.1 | - | - | |||
13/06/04 | 3歳条件1?4ー1 | 10 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 服部茂史 | 1:16.1 | クビ | 37.8 | - | - | |||
13/04/11 | 3歳200万 | 6 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 佐藤博紀 | 1:16.2 | 1 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
13/03/28 | 3歳 | 9 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 本橋孝太 | 1:17.2 | 1.1/4 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
13/03/07 | 3歳 | 12 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 本橋孝太 | 1:32.7 | 5 | 42.1 | - | - | |||
13/01/25 | 3歳 | 10 | 大井 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 桑村真明 | 1:49.2 | 1/2 | 43.4 | - | - | |||
12/12/31 | 2歳 | 11 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 桑村真明 | 1:31.0 | 3 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
12/11/14 | ヤングChC2 | 10 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:16.1 | クビ | 40.3 | - | - | |||
12/10/30 | ヤングChC1 | 3 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1000右 | 阪野学 | 1:00.7 | クビ | 37.3 | - | - | |||
12/10/17 | ウィナーズCh(中央 | 8 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 小国博行 | 1:15.0 | 2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
12/09/20 | ウィナーズCh(中央 | 7 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 小国博行 | 1:03.6 | クビ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
12/08/30 | リリーカップ | 5 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 小国博行 | 1:02.9 | クビ | 38.7 | - | - | |||
12/08/09 | JRA認定フレッシュ | 1 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 小国博行 | 1:02.5 | 38.2 | - | - |