アブラアム 競争馬基本情報
アブラアム 牡 鹿毛
馬名の由来:人名より
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/31 | B1 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1000左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:01.2 | 1 | 36.7 | - | - | |||
23/10/16 | B1 | 9 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 南郷家全 | 1:14.1 | クビ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
23/10/02 | テレトラック山本賞 | 5 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1000左 | 南郷家全 | 1:00.5 | ハナ | 36.8 | - | - | |||
23/09/18 | マリーゴールド賞 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.3 | 1/2 | 39.6 | 40.2 | - | |||
23/09/03 | B1 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ850右 | 南郷家全 | - | 2 | 36.3 | 52.5 | - | |||
23/08/20 | B1 | 5 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ850右 | 菅原辰徳 | - | 1/2 | 36.1 | 52.4 | - | |||
23/08/06 | B1 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1000左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:02.2 | 1.1/2 | 37.8 | 46.8 | - | |||
23/07/23 | B1 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:13.2 | 1.3/4 | 37.7 | 44.2 | - | |||
23/07/09 | B1 | 6 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1000左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:00.7 | 4 | 36.8 | 47.4 | - | |||
23/06/25 | B1 | 12 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.4 | クビ | 40.0 | 38.5 | - | |||
23/06/13 | B2 | 1 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ850右 | 菅原辰徳 | - | 35.8 | 50.6 | - | ||||
23/05/30 | B2 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ850右 | 菅原辰徳 | - | 36.4 | 53.5 | - | ||||
23/05/16 | B2 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:16.7 | 7 | 40.2 | 40.8 | - | |||
23/04/30 | B2 | 1 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1000左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:00.1 | 36.9 | - | - | ||||
23/04/25 | C1 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ850右 | 菅原辰徳 | - | 5 | 36.1 | - | - | |||
23/04/11 | C1 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ850右 | 南郷家全 | - | クビ | 36.7 | - | - | |||
23/03/27 | C2 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ850右 | 坂口裕一 | - | 36.2 | - | - | ||||
23/03/20 | C2 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ850右 | 坂口裕一 | - | 1.1/4 | 37.4 | - | - | |||
23/03/13 | C2 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ850右 | 坂口裕一 | - | 37.4 | - | - | ||||
23/02/06 | 馬い!卵はサンサンエ | 11 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 池谷匠翔 | 1:20.7 | 5 | 42.7 | - | - | |||
23/01/30 | 久遠賞 | 12 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 池谷匠翔 | - | 2.1/2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
23/01/16 | C1四五 | 12 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 池谷匠翔 | 1:19.5 | 1/2 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
23/01/02 | 双六賞 | 11 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 池谷匠翔 | - | クビ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
22/12/12 | 闘魂賞 | 11 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ900左 | 池谷匠翔 | - | 3 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
22/11/24 | C1七 | 12 | 浦和 | 重 | ダ1500左 | 池谷匠翔 | 1:42.0 | クビ | 43.6 | - | - | |||
22/10/24 | 馬産地日高記念 | 11 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 池谷匠翔 | 1:19.5 | 1 | 43.3 | - | - | |||
22/10/13 | 快翔賞 | 10 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ900左 | 池谷匠翔 | - | 2.1/2 | 38.2 | - | - | |||
22/09/26 | 馬い!卵はサンサンエ | 11 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 池谷匠翔 | 1:17.4 | 1.1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
22/09/15 | 剛勇賞 | 9 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 池谷匠翔 | - | 2.1/2 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
22/08/28 | 豪傑賞 | 9 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ900左 | 池谷匠翔 | - | 2.1/2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
22/05/18 | ブレッザ賞 | 除 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ900左 | 桜井光輔 | - | - | - | - | ||||
22/04/25 | 若駒特別 | 11 | 浦和 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 桜井光輔 | 1:35.7 | 大差 | 44.8 | - | - | |||
22/04/12 | クロッカススプリント | 9 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 古岡勇樹 | 1:18.7 | 2 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
22/04/05 | アルコバレーノ賞 | 5 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ900左 | 山崎誠士 | - | アタマ | 38.2 | - | - | |||
22/03/01 | ミストラル特別 | 7 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 神尾香澄 | - | ハナ | 38.6 | - | - | |||
22/02/04 | テンポラーレ賞 | 4 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 山林堂信彦 | - | アタマ | 38.3 | - | - | |||
22/01/02 | 羽根つき特別 | 10 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 山林堂信彦 | - | 1/2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
21/12/14 | スコーピオン賞 | 8 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ900左 | 古岡勇樹 | - | アタマ | 37.1 | - | - | |||
21/11/12 | ホーネット賞 | 2 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ900左 | 古岡勇樹 | - | 2.1/2 | 37.9 | - | - | |||
21/10/14 | ドラゴンフライ特別 | 3 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 古岡勇樹 | - | 3 | 37.9 | - | - | |||
21/09/16 | のぞみ賞 | 2 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ900左 | 古岡勇樹 | - | クビ | 38.7 | - | - | |||
21/08/31 | ひかり賞 | 3 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 古岡勇樹 | - | 3 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
21/07/31 | こだま賞 | 5 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ900左 | 桜井光輔 | - | 2 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
21/07/07 | アゲハチョウ特別 | 6 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 桜井光輔 | 1:36.3 | 1.1/2 | 44.2 | - | - | |||
21/06/16 | ホタル特別 | 10 | 川崎 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 桜井光輔 | 1:37.9 | 6 | 46.3 | - | - | |||
21/05/28 | スパーキングデビュー | 3 | 川崎 | 重 | ダ900左 | 桜井光輔 | - | 1.1/2 | 39.9 | - | - |