ワイエスイーグル 競争馬基本情報
ワイエスイーグル 牡 黒鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/07/06 | 御岳特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:33.5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/06/17 | 東商テクノ創立20周 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.0 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
07/06/01 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/05/18 | サラ系C2組選抜 | 10 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:45.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
07/05/11 | サラ系C2組 | 6 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:34.3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/04/24 | サラ系B7組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/04/11 | サラ系B7組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.8 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/04/05 | サラ系B8組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:46.2 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/03/28 | サラB12組 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:34.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/03/16 | サラ系B8組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.3 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
07/03/07 | サラ系B10組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/02/27 | サラ系B7組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
07/02/21 | サラB11組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:50.5 | 9 | - | - | - | |||
07/02/13 | サラ系B7組b | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.8 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/23 | サラ系B6組 B(6 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:49.5 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/17 | サラB10組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:48.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/11 | サラ系B7組 | 10 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:48.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/01 | ハッピーサンライズ | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:48.8 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/11 | サラ系B2組選抜 B | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.6 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/05 | サラ系B5組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:49.0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/20 | サラ系B2組選抜 | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.8 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/14 | サラ系B5組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:50.7 | 大差 | - | - | - | |||
06/11/08 | サラ系A5組B3組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:33.3 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/24 | サラ系B5組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:48.1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/18 | サラ系A4組・B3組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.4 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/10 | サラ系B5組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:49.5 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/10/04 | サラ系B3・B6組 | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.1 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/27 | 三連勝導入一周年記念 | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:50.3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/12 | サラ系B4組・B7組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/09/04 | サラ系B2組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:34.7 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/29 | 海津資材杯 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.5 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
06/08/14 | ヤクルトカップ | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:44.8 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/24 | サラ系B2組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:29.9 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/17 | 飛騨牛カップ | 6 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:47.4 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/10 | サラ系B2組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/04 | 焼岳特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:45.9 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/06/19 | サラ系B2組 B(2 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:35.4 | 大差 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/12 | あじさい特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:44.7 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/06/05 | サラ系B2組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:47.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/30 | 馬瀬川特別 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 向山牧 | 2:02.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/22 | サラ系B2組 B(2 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:46.6 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/15 | 鵜飼特別 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 向山牧 | 2:03.7 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/01 | ネットライブ1周年記 | 10 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.8 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/26 | サラ系A5組 A(5 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/20 | サラ系A4組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:45.8 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/13 | サラ系A4組 | 8 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:44.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/06 | サラ系A4組選抜 | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:50.0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
06/03/29 | サラ系A4組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 藤原幹生 | 1:46.0 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/11/17 | 兵庫馬事畜産特別 | 11 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 小牧毅 | 1:57.9 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/11/03 | ゴールドエッグ賞 | 8 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 小牧毅 | 1:31.8 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
05/10/11 | 宍粟市誕生記念一宮温 | 11 | 園田 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 大山真吾 | 1:53.8 | 3.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/09/29 | B1二3歳以上 | 7 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1230右 | 大山真吾 | 1:20.3 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/09/15 | 金物のまち三木特別 | 7 | 姫路 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大山真吾 | 1:32.5 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/09/01 | リフレッシュパーク市 | 7 | 姫路 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大山真吾 | 1:32.6 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/16 | B223歳以上 | 8 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1230右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:20.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/08/03 | 高田屋嘉兵衛公園特別 | 10 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:31.7 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
05/07/20 | B123歳以上 | 7 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1230右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:20.1 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
05/07/07 | B123歳以上 | 8 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1230右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:20.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/22 | B223歳以上 | 11 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 米田幸治 | 1:32.6 | 3.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/09 | B123歳以上 | 12 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 米田幸治 | 1:32.7 | 8 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/26 | B123歳以上 | 12 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1230右 | 米田幸治 | 1:22.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/12 | サラ系4歳上 B1( | 10 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:31.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/05/02 | 豊岡・かんなべ湯の森 | 10 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:55.6 | 9 | - | - | - | |||
05/04/20 | 距離選択 B2(2) | 10 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1230右 | 武藤隆一 | 1:22.1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/15 | エフエムあまがさき8 | 4 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:52.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/27 | A314歳以上 | 7 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 谷川真生 | 1:52.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/18 | サラ系4歳上 A3( | 4 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:54.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/01/01 | 初夢特別 A3(2) | 9 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:53.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/12/15 | サラ系3歳上 B1( | 9 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 有馬澄男 | 1:54.2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/30 | サラ系3歳上 A3( | 6 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 有馬澄男 | 1:54.3 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/16 | 椎堂特別 A3(2) | 11 | 園田 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 有馬澄男 | 1:52.7 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/19 | リフレッシュパーク市 | 9 | 園田 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 有馬澄男 | 1:51.3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/10/06 | キリン一番搾りC B | 5 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 有馬澄男 | 1:52.4 | 1.1/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/09/14 | A333歳以上 | 4 | 姫路 | 不 | ダ1500右 | 有馬澄男 | 1:36.6 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
04/08/31 | A333歳以上 | 2 | 姫路 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:30.7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
04/08/04 | サラ系3歳上 B1( | 2 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 有馬澄男 | 1:30.7 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
04/07/21 | KENRAKUホワイ | 7 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:30.4 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/07/08 | B133歳以上 | 3 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:53.4 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/06/23 | 日本盛グリーンパック | 5 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:31.1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
04/06/10 | B123歳以上 | 10 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:53.6 | 1.1/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/04/07 | フラワーセンター特別 | 7 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:31.6 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/03/19 | カシの木特別 | 2 | 姫路 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:37.9 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
04/03/11 | サラ系4歳上 B1( | 2 | 姫路 | 良 | ダ1500右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:37.0 | 1.1/4 | - | - | - | |||
04/02/11 | AM神戸558賞 B | 3 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:52.4 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
04/01/29 | サラ系4歳上 B1( | 5 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:53.2 | 3.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
04/01/15 | B124歳以上 | 7 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:52.7 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
03/12/25 | B123歳以上 | 5 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:52.1 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
03/12/11 | B123歳以上 | 3 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:52.6 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
03/12/03 | A323歳以上 | 6 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:52.9 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
03/11/19 | B123歳以上 | 6 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:55.0 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
03/11/05 | B123歳以上 | 10 | 園田 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:53.3 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
03/10/09 | 丹波焼陶器まつり特別 | 7 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:54.5 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
03/07/30 | B13歳以上 | 8 | 園田 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 木村健 | 1:28.9 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
03/07/03 | サラ系3歳上 B1( | 3 | 園田 | 重 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:50.3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
03/06/18 | 海のまち竹野特別 | 9 | 園田 | 不 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:51.9 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
03/06/05 | B123歳以上 | 6 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 尾林幸二 | 1:53.4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
03/03/03 | C2三四五 | 14 | 大井 | 重 | ダ1390右 | 今野忠成 | 1:31.4 | 8 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
03/02/19 | C2四五 | 13 | 大井 | 重 | ダ1390右 | 今野忠成 | 1:33.0 | 9 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
03/02/03 | C2四五 | 13 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1390右 | 今野忠成 | 1:31.0 | 6 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
02/12/29 | 葉牡丹特別 | 14 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1590右 | 今野忠成 | 1:48.5 | 大差 | 46.8 | - | - | |||
02/12/11 | ポインセチア特別 | 14 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1690右 | 今野忠成 | 1:54.2 | 大差 | 45.8 | - | - | |||
02/10/29 | 伊勢菊特別 | 11 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1690右 | 今野忠成 | 1:52.4 | 8 | 44.0 | - | - | |||
02/10/14 | 選抜 | 2 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1590右 | 御神本訓史 | 1:43.5 | ハナ | 41.6 | - | - | |||
02/09/27 | なでしこ特別 | 8 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1590右 | 酒井忍 | 1:44.0 | 1 | 42.1 | - | - | |||
02/08/22 | りんどう特別 | 5 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1590右 | 内田博幸 | 1:43.8 | クビ | 40.6 | - | - | |||
02/07/22 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:28.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
02/07/12 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 堺克敏 | 1:29.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/06/19 | サラ系3歳2組選抜 | 10 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 榎伸彦 | 1:30.3 | アタマ | - | - | - | |||
02/05/30 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 堺克敏 | 1:32.1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
01/10/27 | もみじステークス | 9 | 京都 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 川原正一 | 1:11.4 | 7 | 36.5 | 45.6 | 47.4 | |||
01/10/03 | 中京盃 (G) | 3 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:31.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
01/09/14 | ChB(中央認定) | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:28.9 | - | - | - | ||||
01/08/16 | ChB(中央認定) | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:31.2 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
01/07/26 | サラ系2歳1組 (1 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:32.1 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
01/07/11 | ChB(中央認定) | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 川原正一 | 1:35.5 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
01/06/18 | ChA(中央認定) | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ800右 | 川原正一 | - | 1.1/2 | - | - | - |