KeibaList

有馬記念 過去のレース情報




開催データ 馬場 頭数 1着 人気 タイム 騎手 調教師 | 2着 人気 タイム | 3着 人気 タイム
第65回 2500m 16 クロノジェネシス 1 2:35.0 北村友一 斉藤崇史 | サラキア 11 2:35.0 | フィエールマン 2 2:35.1
第64回 2500m 16 リスグラシュー 2 2:30.5 D.レーン 矢作芳人 | サートゥルナーリア 3 2:31.3 | ワールドプレミア 4 2:31.4
第63回 2500m 16 ブラストワンピース 3 2:32.2 池添謙一 大竹正博 | レイデオロ 1 2:32.2 | シュヴァルグラン 9 2:32.4
第62回 2500m 16 キタサンブラック 1 2:33.6 武豊 清水久詞 | クイーンズリング 8 2:33.8 | シュヴァルグラン 3 2:33.8
第61回 2500m 16 サトノダイヤモンド 1 2:32.6 C.ルメール 池江泰寿 | キタサンブラック 2 2:32.6 | ゴールドアクター 3 2:32.7
第60回 2500m 16 ゴールドアクター 8 2:33.0 吉田隼人 中川公成 | サウンズオブアース 5 2:33.0 | キタサンブラック 4 2:33.1
第59回 2500m 16 ジェンティルドンナ 4 2:35.3 戸崎圭太 石坂正 | トゥザワールド 9 2:35.4 | ゴールドシップ 1 2:35.4
第58回 2500m 16 オルフェーヴル 1 2:32.3 池添謙一 池江泰寿 | ウインバリアシオン 4 2:33.6 | ゴールドシップ 2 2:33.8
第57回 2500m 16 ゴールドシップ 1 2:31.9 内田博幸 須貝尚介 | オーシャンブルー 10 2:32.1 | ルーラーシップ 2 2:32.2
第56回 2500m 13 オルフェーヴル 1 2:36.0 池添謙一 池江泰寿 | エイシンフラッシュ 7 2:36.1 | トゥザグローリー 9 2:36.1
第55回 2500m 15 ヴィクトワールピサ 2 2:32.6 M.デムーロ 角居勝彦 | ブエナビスタ 1 2:32.6 | トゥザグローリー 14 2:32.6
第54回 2500m 16 ドリームジャーニー 2 2:30.0 池添謙一 池江泰寿 | ブエナビスタ 1 2:30.1 | エアシェイディ 11 2:30.8
第53回 2500m 14 ダイワスカーレット 1 2:31.5 安藤勝己 松田国英 | アドマイヤモナーク 14 2:31.8 | エアシェイディ 10 2:31.9
第52回 2500m 15 マツリダゴッホ 9 2:33.6 蛯名正義 国枝栄 | ダイワスカーレット 5 2:33.8 | ダイワメジャー 6 2:34.2
第51回 2500m 14 ディープインパクト 1 2:31.9 武豊 池江泰郎 | ポップロック 6 2:32.4 | ダイワメジャー 3 2:32.5
第50回 2500m 16 ハーツクライ 4 2:31.9 C.ルメール 橋口弘次郎 | ディープインパクト 1 2:32.0 | リンカーン 6 2:32.2
第49回 2500m 15 ゼンノロブロイ 1 2:29.5 O.ペリエ 藤沢和雄 | タップダンスシチー 3 2:29.6 | シルクフェイマス 9 2:29.8
第48回 2500m 12 シンボリクリスエス 1 2:30.5 O.ペリエ 藤沢和雄 | リンカーン 4 2:32.0 | ゼンノロブロイ 3 2:32.1
第47回 2500m 14 シンボリクリスエス 2 2:32.6 O.ペリエ 藤沢和雄 | タップダンスシチー 13 2:32.7 | コイントス 8 2:33.0
第46回 2500m 13 マンハッタンカフェ 3 2:33.1 蛯名正義 小島太 | アメリカンボス 13 2:33.3 | トゥザヴィクトリー 6 2:33.3
第45回 2500m 16 テイエムオペラオー 1 2:34.1 和田竜二 岩元市三 | メイショウドトウ 2 2:34.1 | ダイワテキサス 13 2:34.2
第44回 2500m 14 グラスワンダー 1 2:37.2 的場均 尾形充弘 | スペシャルウィーク 2 2:37.2 | テイエムオペラオー 5 2:37.2
第43回 2500m 16 グラスワンダー 4 2:32.1 的場均 尾形充弘 | メジロブライト 3 2:32.2 | ステイゴールド 11 2:32.6
第42回 2500m 16 シルクジャスティス 4 2:34.8 藤田伸二 大久保正陽 | マーベラスサンデー 1 2:34.8 | エアグルーヴ 2 2:34.9
第41回 2500m 14 サクラローレル 1 2:33.8 横山典弘 境勝太郎 | マーベラスサンデー 3 2:34.2 | マイネルブリッジ 14 2:34.3
第40回 2500m 12 マヤノトップガン 6 2:33.6 田原成貴 坂口正大 | タイキブリザード 5 2:33.9 | サクラチトセオー 4 2:34.0
第39回 2500m 13 ナリタブライアン 1 2:32.2 南井克巳 大久保正陽 | ヒシアマゾン 6 2:32.7 | ライスシャワー 4 2:33.1
第38回 2500m 14 トウカイテイオー 4 2:30.9 田原成貴 松元省一 | ビワハヤヒデ 1 2:31.0 | ナイスネイチャ 10 2:31.6
第37回 2500m 16 メジロパーマー 15 2:33.5 山田泰誠 大久保正陽 | レガシーワールド 5 2:33.5 | ナイスネイチャ 4 2:33.7
第36回 2500m 15 ダイユウサク 14 2:30.6 熊沢重文 内藤繁春 | メジロマックイーン 1 2:30.8 | ナイスネイチャ 2 2:31.1
第35回 2500m 16 オグリキャップ 4 2:34.2 武豊 瀬戸口勉 | メジロライアン 3 2:34.3 | ホワイトストーン 1 2:34.4
第34回 2500m 16 イナリワン 4 2:31.7 柴田政人 鈴木清 | スーパークリーク 2 2:31.7 | サクラホクトオー 3 2:32.1
第33回 2500m 13 オグリキャップ 2 2:33.9 岡部幸雄 瀬戸口勉 | タマモクロス 1 2:34.0 | サッカーボーイ 3 2:34.3
第32回 2500m 16 メジロデュレン 10 2:33.9 村本善之 池江泰郎 | ユーワジェームス 7 2:34.0 | ハシケンエルド 14 2:34.0
第31回 2500m 12 ダイナガリバー 4 2:34.0 増沢末夫 松山吉三郎 | ギャロップダイナ 11 2:34.1 | ミホシンザン 1 2:34.2
第30回 2500m 10 シンボリルドルフ 1 2:33.1 岡部幸雄 野平祐二 | |
第29回 2500m 11 シンボリルドルフ 1 2:32.8 岡部幸雄 野平祐二 | ミスターシービー 2 2:33.3 |




2500
Japan Racing Association